Roblox – Unit GDPS/DPS Ranking in Anime Last Stand

Unit GDPS/DPS Ranking

All stats shown are level 75 stats max.

  • GDPS = Group DPS
  • DPS = Damage per second

GDPS and DPS is calculated with DOT included.

UnitDPSGDPS Group DpsGDPS RankDPS Rank
Jotaro Kujo P46080024320017
Yuta6368019104026
Gojo Unmasked Bugged UPG47637415274834
Mash Burnedead32560130240410
Charlotte Chuhlhourne25174125868512
Albedo7653412026863
Roy Mustang5564810076878
Sukuna Evo981659816581
Akeno866148661492
Saber21240849601016
Rias20872834861117
Guts6426082620125
Yamamoto4775573569139
Jotaro Kujo18614558411418
Gojo Unmasked25814516281511
Saitama22080441601614
Genos7200432001732
Whitebeard10496419841827
Drip Nami Evo15264407041920
Sukuna21654402142015
Yami9728389122129
Adult Gon12465373952223
Itachi24075370892313
Ulquiorra10816324482424
Swordman14430309212521
Gojo15360307202619
Ice Ice Baby8931267932730
Boa Hancock13056261122822
SSJ4 Gogeta6464258562933
Guitar Hero10793215863025
Minato evo (Dark Flash)10610212203126
Vegeta Super4938197503236
Grimmjow6347190413334
Shinra10372187823428
Piccolo4111164423537
Sanemi7952147683631
Uryu3547141873738
Frieza3348133923841
Super Saiyan Goku3239129563942
German Engineer320096004043
Luffy Timeskip578289084135
Byakuya354776014238
Zenitsu347469484340
Sanji Black Leg205159314444
Minato (Flash)92255304545
Luffy Lobby68754934646
Denji67253764747
Ichigo Bankai61949484848
Luffy54843834950
Tanjiro52942315051
Drip Nami47838205152
Kirito47237765253
Gon61937135348
Rukia45336235454
Asta39931885555
Ichigo36028775656
Vegeta35528405757
Zoro923276958
Goku341272559
Sanji340272060
Nami308246361
Drip Gohan399239362
Escanor Night4212563
Speedwagon262664
Ai Hoshino334065
Escanor Starter5917566
Speed Waifu534067

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*